Eduwl
Pristine Rainbow Nursery
NurseryEYFS

Pristine Rainbow Nursery

AL NAHDA SECOND, Dubai

AED 18,000 to 32,000 / yearMid-market

Overview

About - Pristine Rainbow Nursery Skip to content Inquire Now About Established in 2010, Pristine Rainbow Nursery has a proven track record for providing engaging and supportive learning environments for children in our care. For students up to 5 years of age, the UK’s EYFS framework sets the standards for the learning, development and care at our nurseries. Our integrated approach to early learning and care ensures delivery of quality education and experiences for all children All our facilities are purposefully designed and led by our professionally trained enthusiastic teachers who enable children to discover their interest and extend their aptitude, skills and knowledge. Pristine Rainbow Nursery is part of the Pristine Group which has a proven track record of over 30 years of educationa

Location

AL NAHDA SECOND

Approach

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What curriculum does Pristine Rainbow Nursery follow?+

Pristine Rainbow Nursery follows the EYFS curriculum. You can compare it with other nurserys by curriculum on Eduwl.

What are the nursery fees at Pristine Rainbow Nursery?+

Pristine Rainbow Nursery does not currently publish its tuition fees in the KHDA register. You can request the latest fee schedule by submitting a quick enquiry through Eduwl, and the nursery will respond to you directly, it's free for families.

Where is Pristine Rainbow Nursery located?+

Pristine Rainbow Nursery is located in Al Nahda Second, Dubai. See the map and nearby nurserys on its Eduwl profile.

Is Pristine Rainbow Nursery co-educational?+

Pristine Rainbow Nursery is a co-educational (mixed boys and girls) nursery.

When was Pristine Rainbow Nursery established?+

Pristine Rainbow Nursery was established in 2010.

How can I find out more about Pristine Rainbow Nursery?+

Pristine Rainbow Nursery's key facts, location and contact details are on its Eduwl profile, and you can visit the school's own website for admissions information. Eduwl lets you compare nurserys side by side before you get in touch.

Are you the school? Claim this listing →

Similar nurseries

Salam Nursery
Nursery

Salam Nursery

AL NAHDA SECOND, Dubai

EYFS5 yearsBudget-friendly

AED 9,000 to 22,500 / year

EduwlNursery
Nursery

Sandcastle Nursery

AL BADA, Dubai

Budget-friendly

AED 21,900 to 25,800 / year